Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Gratchev,Ekaterina QLD175617051756
2 O'Carroll,Om VIC171617031716
3 Feng,Angela VIC171516821715
4 Retnaraja,Athena-Malar SA165701657
5 Morrison,Jennifer VIC161015431610
6 Liu,Joy NSW159301593
7 Gratchev,Elizaveta QLD155801558
8 Huey,Chelsea NSW153615461536
9 Qiang,Elaina QLD148713481487
10 Qian,Linda (Zhiling) NSW124813371248
11 Guan,Isabella QLD118901189
12 Brock-Fabel,Indra SA000
13 Srikanth,Aishwarya SA000